Yarram Hawks

HOME GROUNDBuckley’s Cricket Ground
CAPTAINRod Driscoll
VICE CAPTAINBert Mullis
DEPUTY CAPTAINIan Lemus
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Bert Mullis7310108122240000100%0
Bill Bell (R)10910101095240000100%0
Colin Rinaldi1010103832240000100%0
Damian Walter1077101072240000100%0
Dave Hammon10119101095100000100%0
Dave Lau1112101111114950000100%0
Donald Lyle1010957103100000100%0
Eddie Davenport99948111100000100%0
Geoffrey Jones99899101100000100%0
Ian Lemus1111101111114780000100%0
John Hall1111101011114740000100%0
John Kessler1010108953100000100%0
John Webb1010108983100000100%0
Jonny Maynard1110101111104670000100%0
Ken Bacchus11111149104630000100%0
Leo Fields10111081084100000100%0
Matt Romans (R)101011111054700000100%0
Naughton Vaughn99899101100000100%0
Nial Perry910899100120000100%0
Norman Bragg1111111111106640000100%0
Norman Glover101011810124500000100%0
Norman Odum1111111111106570000100%0
Paul Chen111111410105650000100%0
Paul Rosenthal89968110100000100%0
Phil Hannan910899101100000100%0
Rod Driscoll111111910127500000100%0
Thomas Blackburn11111181086500000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)